Referrals

Invite friends · earn a share of their trading fees

Compliance check

Invite friends.
Earn together.

Share your link. When a friend opens an account and trades, you earn up to 40% of the trading fees they pay — paid to your wallet every month.

Friends invited
3
2 verified · 1 trading
Your rate
20%
Of their trading fees
Last payout
HK$ 412.30
For September · paid 1 Oct
Earned in total
HK$ 1,284.60
Since 6 Aug 2026

Your referrals

Friends you invited, how far they've got, and what you've earned from each
FriendJoinedProgressTheir 30-day volumeYou earned
K•••• L••k•••@harbourfreight.hk14 Aug Trading HK$ 2,061,500HK$ 1,284.60
S•••• T•••s•••@pearlriverlogistics.com2 Sep Verified ——
M•••• C•••m•••@gmail.com19 Sep Signed up ——

Names and emails are partly hidden to protect your friends' privacy.

Payouts Transaction history

Monthly referral payouts
MonthPaidPaid asAmountStatus
October 2026 (so far)1 NovUSDT to SpotHK$ 287.40Accruing
September 20261 OctUSDT to SpotHK$ 412.30Paid
August 20261 SepUSDT to SpotHK$ 584.90Paid

Commission rate [TBC]

Starter · you're hereAny trading friend20%
Partner5 trading friends30%
Ambassador20 trading friends40%

1 of 5 trading friends to reach Partner.

How it works

  1. Share your linkSend it to a friend or business contact, or give them your code.
  2. They open an accountThey sign up with your link and pass verification.
  3. You both benefitYou earn a share of their trading fees for 12 months, paid monthly in USDT.

Terms [TBC]

  • Commission is a share of the trading fees your friend pays. It doesn't change what they pay.
  • Paid for 12 months from their first trade, on the 1st of each month.
  • Self-referrals and accounts under common control don't qualify.
  • Javas Limited can change or end the programme with notice.